By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
Deelay Pain
Artist Style : Hardstyle
Real Name : Raphael Felten
Artist classificated : 136/304
Be Connected to vote !
country

Deelay Pain

                  Raphael Felten,(born 27th February 1990, Belgium), Also Know As Deelay Pain, Has Always Been Interested In Music.





His Interest In Electonic Music Came With The Age Of 14, When He Discovered House, Electro, ...



 



Since He Heard This Music, He Always Wanted To Know How It Works To Make Music. That's Why He Decided To Produce Tracks On His Own.  First, He Produced House, Jumpstyle, And Later Hardstyle.





Now He's Concentrating On Hardstyle Music.  


Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...