By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
X-Pander
Artist Style : Hardstyle
Real Name : Valentin Troha
Artist classificated : 30/303
Be Connected to vote !
country

X-Pander

Valentin Troha aka X-Pander, born in France in 1992, is an upcoming face of the Raw Hardstyle scene.





This music lover signed at Invaders Records has already performed as such events as Loudness or Techno-Parade and he receives support from top names like Luna, Deepack, Adaro, Crypsis, among others.



He's known for tracks like Pavorem Monstra (Ft. Unbreakable), Dark Ages (Ft. Regain) and more recently his collaboration with the well known E-Fore : Liberty.





Recently signed on Most Wanted Agency, you can be sure you gonna hear more from him in a near future.


Linked artists
Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...