By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
Cyber
Artist Style : Hardstyle
Real Name : Seraja Hilbrecht
Artist classificated : 273/303
Be Connected to vote !
country

Cyber

Seraja Hilbrecht, born on November 16, 1995 in Bern, Switzerland is a 19 year-old upcoming Swiss Hardstyle producer. The music was a bit too different compared to what he was used to listen to at first but it soon grew on him. When he turned 15 years old, he thought he’d try making his own tracks.
His blend of catchy melodies, energetic basslines, and euphoric vibes has made him very popular in a short amount of time.

Don´t forget the name Cyber, it won’t be the last time you’ll be hearing it.
Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...