By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
Tatanka
Artist Style : Hardstyle
Real Name : Valerio Mascellino
Artist classificated : 94/303
Be Connected to vote !
country

Tatanka

                     Tatanka or T.A.T.A.N.K.A. born Valerio Mascellino (December 18, 1979), is an Italian Hardstyle DJ and Producer.



He is also the founder of the Zanzatraxx record label.



His name refers to the American bison in the Lakota language, Mascellino has used many aliases, one of which was Bison.


Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...