By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
Defqon 1 2011
Defqon 1 2011

Defqon 1 2011


RED

Noisecontrollers

Technoboy

Headhunterz & Wildstylez

Zatox

Digital Age Showcase by Wildstylez (live)

The Prophet

B-Front

Kutski

Bioweapon vs. Toneshifterz

Stana

Hosted by: Ruffian





BLUE

Titan

Psyko Punkz

Luna & Crypsis

Alphaverb

Josh & Wesz

The Pitcher

Ran-D & Adaro

Waverider

Deepack

Alpha Twins

Hosted by: MC Villain / MC Renegade / MC DV8





PURPLE

Jack of Sound

Wasted Penguinz

The Machine

Chris One

E-Force

Sound Freakerz

Kevin Kaos

Kodex

Stubeck

Lucky Spellbound

(winnaar contest Digital Age)

(winnaar contest Digital Age)

Hosted by: MC Shizzler





ULTRA VIOLET

Coone

A-Lusion

Second Identity (live)

Flarup & Activator

Scope DJ

Isaac

Bass Modulators

Dutch Master

Brennan Heart

Headhunterz

Slim Shore (live)

Hosted by: MC Renegade





ORANGE

Organ Donors

Kamui

BRK3

Louk

Marcel Woods

Ronald van Gelderen

Alex Kidd

Wragg & Logg:one

Hosted by: MC V





MAGENTA

Akkachar

Niccon

Thrasher

Eye D & Hidden

High Rankin

Gomes

Henzel & Disco Nova

16BIT

The Bobby 6 killers

Hosted by: Dart





BROWN

Sjoeke

Royal S

Dr. Rude

Q-IC

Demoniak (LIVE)

Ronald V

Binum

Playboyz

Fenix

Hosted by: MC Vegas





GREEN

Kammy

Sandy Warez

Robert Natus

Submerge

Marco Remus

Tommy Four Seven

July Ukie

Day-Már

David Christoph

Hosted by: Alee





BLACK

Kasparov

The Playah (live)

Amnesys

Outblast vs. Angerfist

Promo vs. Evil Activities

Negative A

The Viper

State of Emergency

Distorted Revelation

Endymion 'Album Showcase' (live)

Hosted by: Ruffian / Renegade





SILVER

Ophidian vs. D-Pasion

The Outside Agency

The DJ Producer

Tymon (live)

Lady Kate

Synapse & Sei2ure

Richie Gee

Dean Rodell

Hosted by: MC Justice





GREY

Neophyte vs. Partyraiser

Sequence & Ominous

Marc Acardipane

The Darkraver

Yves DeRuyter

Luna & Pavo "Early Hardstyle"

Claudio Lancinhouse

Bass D

Vince

Dune

Hosted by: MC Da Syndrome



WHITE

Pavelow

Dock 45

Gtronic

Henzel & Disco Nova

Space Pirates

Dandi & Ugo

Het Schoolplein

Jim Justice

Hosted by: MC Da Mouth of Madness





PRE-PARTY (extended Defqon - vendredi 20h - 1h)

Activator "Subsound"

Stephanie

Headhunterz

Psyko Punkz

Zatox

Hosted by: MC Jeff





DAY-TIME (extended Defqon - samedi)

Carita la nina

Luna & DHHD & Thilo & Evanti

Technoboy

Pavo

Hosted by: MC Rems





AFTERPARTY (extended Defqon - samedi 23h - 4h)

The Nightstalkers

Ruthless

Isaac

Wildstylez

Mental Theo

The Prophet

Hosted by: MC Jeff




Linked articles
Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...