By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
The Qontinent 2011
The Qontinent 2011

The Qontinent 2011


Friday 12-08-11 - Camping Pre Party



 



Area 1 : Hardstyle powered by Hardtraxx.nl



 



Chris One



Bioweapon



Wasted Penguinz



Davide Sonar



Mind.Illusion



San Miquel



Hosted by MC Apster



 



Area 2 : Tek & Jump, powered by In Tek we Trust



 



Royal S



Trent Easton



iTraxx



DNA Killerz



Orpheuz



Detektor



Jacknoize



Hosted by MC Vegas



 



Area 3 : Talent Stage by Footworxx, Liberty White & Tensionstep



 



To be announced soon!



 



Saturday 13-08-11



 



Bass Events & Q-dance Mainstage



 



Noisecontrollers



D-Block & S-te-Fan



AVIO Live



A² Records Showcase (Alpha² vs Ran-D vs Adaro vs E-Force)



Wildstylez



Brennan Heart



Evil Activities



The Prophet



Second Identity Live



Stephanie



Isaac



Cally & Juice



Unloaders



Hosted by MC DV8



 



Thunderdome



 



Promo



Enzyme X



Korsakoff



Endymion



Negative A



The Viper



Art of Fighters



Drokz



Lady Kate



Terminal & Vavaculo



Kristof



Hosted by MC Jeff



 



Jump & Tek, Hosted by Fanatix / Sur+ / Zoo Records



 



Lethal MG



Q-IC



Playboyz



Dark-e



Point Blanc Live



Pat B



Def Toys



D-Vision



Junior Waxx Live



Dalora



Miss Faction



Firewall



Mr Noba



Shaytek



Kid Rascal



Stephan Strube



Hosted by MC Chucky



 



Liberty White



 



Robert Natus



Candy Cox



O.B.I. aka Tobias Lüke



Motormorfoses Live aka Eto & Gab



Ma-K-Dam aka Loy Klang



Paul Langley



Reload



Manone



Manu Kenton



Neck



Jamie Dill



Dualizers



Manic Live



Hosted by MC Matos



 



Footworxx presents The Third Movement "Club R_AW"



 



Daniela Haverbeck



Hilarious



Peaky Pounder



N-Vitral



Richie Gee



Rude Awakening



Sandy Warez



Mindustries



Igneon System



Coreporation



Raggedy Andy



Chok Dee



 



The Magic Show



 



Chain Reaction



The R3bels Live



Thera



Sasha F



Degos & Re-Done



Zero Sanity



Kevin Kaos



Outlander



Krusaders



Frequencerz



Tartaros



Geck-o



Kodex



Adaro



Radical Redemption



Solutio & The I's



The Geminizers



Hosted by MC Da Syndrome



 



Hard 2 Remember



 



DJ Rob & MC Joe



Vince



Stanton



Human Resource



Panic



Thilo & Evanti



Pavo



Luna



DJ Reza



Ruthless



Bountyhunter



Hosted by MC Apster



 



Tensionstep



 



Line-up to be announced soon !



 



Sunday 14-08-11



 



Bass Events & Q-dance Mainstage



 



Headhunterz



Psyko Punkz



B-Front Live



Zatox



Ambassador Inc Live



Neophyte



Josh & Wesz



Frontliner



Da Tweekaz



In-Phase



Alex Kidd



Digital Punk



Hosted by MC Villain



 



Thunderdome



 



Noise Suppressor



Nosferatu



D-Passion



The Outside Agency ft Cooh



Meccano Twins



Ophidian



Outblast



Amnesys



E-Ruption



J-Roon & Kosmix



The Wishmaster



Hosted by MC Justice



 



Jump & Tek, hosted by Crunk'd Records / DWX Bounce / Subsonic Muzik



 



Fenix



Demoniak Live



Bestien



Dr Rude



Mark with a K



Dr Phunk Live



Davoodi



Teka B Live



W4cko



Mode Seven



Jones



Sykes



Fatal Inc



Da Morty



Analyserz



Atomic Twinz



Alpha Protocol



Hosted by MC Chucky



 



Liberty White



 



Frank Kvitta



Torsten Kanzler



BMG Live



Fernanda Martins



Dualizers



Tremenzz



Instigator



Tymon



Ezekiel



Aszebenyi



Double U Jay



 



Footworxx



 



Radium



Cardiak Live



Tieum



Bong-Ra



Bryan Fury



Waldhaus



Madhouse Brothers



DJ Omira



Rakuza



Maissouille



Minupren



 



Cap'tain / Trip & Teuf



 



Jacky Core



Loic D



Gave Live



Chicago Zone



Ronald V



Binum Live



Ladyboy



V-Beatz



Genetikzz



Evil K



Alex Ostyn



G-Dee-G



Mr Marz



The Hooligan



T-Nikko



Artemis



Son



Burn Soldier



The Squadron



Hosted by MC Renegade



 



Insomnia (Raw Hardstyle by The Magic Show)



 



Crypsis



The Machine



Deepack



Chris One



Ran-D



The Beholder



Alphaverb



Bioweapon



Kodex



Jack of Sound



Titan



Koldsa



Michael H



GIA



Hosted by MC Jeff



 



Tensionstep invites PRSPCT

Linked articles
Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...