By proceeding your surf on this website, you accept the utilisation of cookies in order to propose adapted services. - More Informations / I Accept
News
Created on : 2014-04-26 - 00:00
Modificated on : 2014-04-26 - 00:00
Keywords :

Intents Festival 2014

The event Intents Festival 2014 will take place on January, th of 3005
at the Sportpark Dn Donk of Oisterwijk, with the following line UP :


DAY 1



Mainstage

Wildstylez

Brennan Heart

Psyko Punkz

Coone

D-Block & S-Te-Fan

Donkey Rollers LIVE

Frequencerz

Isaac

Max Enforcer

AVIO LIVE

F8trix

Adrenalize

Mark With A K

Hosted by: MC Villain

Hosted by: MC DV8



Ran-D & Adaro presented by Scantraxx

Ran-D

Adaro

B-Front

Crypsis

Code Black

Alpha Twins

Digital Punk

Luna

E-Force

Atmozfears

Hosted by: MC Da Syndrome



T-Town Masters

Angerfist

Evil Activities LIVE

Korsakoff

Art of Fighters

Partyraiser

Tommyknocker

Tha Playah

Ophidian LIVE

D-Passion

Amnesys

Drokz

Akira

Trypsin

T-Town Dreamteam

Only

MC Syco



Outrageous!

Paul Elstak

Mental Theo

Vince

Bass-D

Ruthless

Panic

Dr. Rude

Franky Dux

Devon K.

MC Alee



DAY 2



Mainstage

Brennan Heart

Adaro vs B-Front

LIVE: Crypsis

LIVE: Frequencerz

Code Black & Atmozfears

Radical Redemption

Alpha Twins vs Digital Punk

Deepack

Mental Theo

Noisecult vs PRDX

Hosted by: MC Villain

Hosted by: MC DV8



House-arts

Mastiksoul

Yellow Claw

Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen

FeestDJRuud

La Fuente & MC Iceman

D-wayne

Nouveaubeats & Vince le Fin

Terre Low

Ijsbrand van ‘t Zand (sax)

Frank the Tank (percussie)

Hosted by: MC Apster

Hosted by: MC Iceman



Outrageous!

Paul Elstak vs. MC Ruffian

Darkraver

Rob & MC Joe

Waxweazle

Yves

Critical Mass

Emas Classics DJ Set

Hosted by: MC Alee



DAY 3



Outdoor MainStage – Sacred Temple

- Brennan Heart vs Adaro

- D-Block & S-te-Fan LIVE

- Crypsis LIVE

- B-Front vs High Voltage

- Radical Redemption vs E-Force

- Frequencerz vs Digital Punk

- Deepack vs Stereotuners

- Atmozfears vs Audiotricz

- PRDX vs Authentic

Hosted by: MC DV8



Indoor MainStage – Hidden Diamond

- Bassjackers

- Shermanology

- Vato Gonzalez & MC Tjen

- FeestDJRuud

- Joey Suki

- Noveaubeats

- Fresh-M

Hosted by: MC Iceman



Outrageous! – Ancient Tombs

- Mental Theo

- Korsakoff vs Darkraver

- LNY TNZ

- Vince

- Rob & MC Joe

- Critical Mass

- Dark-E

Hosted by: MC Alee



The Magic Show – Quest for Riches

- Moridin

- The Machine LIVE

- Phuture Noize

- Tartaros

- Jack of Sound

- The Geminizers

- Clockartz

- Submotion

- San Miquel

Hosted by: MC Shizzler



Bavaria Treasure Beach

- La Fuente & MC Iceman

- Emas

- Young Nick

- Max Miller

- Syben Ray

- Dtroyed

Hosted by: MC Nickster

Vocals by: Mitch Crown


Redacted by vinsaanity
Comments
Sorry, You must be logged in to post a comment...